Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Louise Harris Dashboard

Sarah Louise Harris
Date added:
20150330
Country:
New Zealand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Louise Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Louise Harris
Aliases:
Sarah Harris
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wellington
Country of Origin:
New Zealand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Louise Harris Twitter
  • Sarah Louise Harris Facebook
  • Sarah Louise Harris Instagram

Sarah Louise Harris is a Adult Model from New Zealand. She was born in Wellington on December 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 3649th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Louise Harris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Louise Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

georges 2018-06-23
She looks like devon in her younger days. Almost her twin
georges 2018-06-23
She looks like Devon in her younger days
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones