Lisa Ann Videos and Photos (1023) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 1023 gallery links and 105 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (105)

Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5927 Duration 2:12 Busty Vixen Lisa Ann nails her Tush on meaty Cock
Added on: 2019-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4667 Duration 4:32 Busty Lisa Ann Sucks and Rides a Delicious Cock
Added on: 2019-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10428 Duration 12:35 Busty MILF Lisa Ann gets surprised with Anal Sex
Added on: 2019-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9056 Duration 2:10 Lisa Ann and her GF share a big Sausage on Picnic
Added on: 2019-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8322 Duration 2:11 Lisa Ann and her GF suckand ride Surfer's big Cock
Added on: 2019-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8699 Duration 2:12 Cowboy banging horny Lisa Ann and her busty GF
Added on: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4870 Duration 2:12 Stud shoves his BBC balls-deep in Lisa Ann's Butt
Added on: 2019-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10251 Duration 2:11 Milf Lisa Ann's tight A-hole gets toyed and plowed
Added on: 2019-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 8804 Duration 2:10 Busty Cougar Lisa Ann rams her Butt on black Pole
Added on: 2019-03-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6235 Duration 1:10 Slutty Lisa Ann banged in an interracial threesome

Click here to see all 105 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The Lisa Ann.com is a high quality and well presented official website. It's not the best or glossiest I've ever seen, but nobody will be coming here for how nice it looks. You will have come here expecting to see the very best of one of the very best of all time in porn, and that is certainly what you get. You also get fantastic value for money with over a thousand sets of content and some outstanding bonus sites. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 435 comments)

rameystokes 2019-06-17
Her being #1 is simple to explain. She be paying FO to keep her ranked. She need to retires.
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-17
@foreskin7 Yo racist ass been reported.
fliphedd7 2019-06-16
O-kay, so for those keepin' track at home: the couple of (ahem) ghetto-slangin' new commenters weighing in heavy on race left & right--- both feel a 47-year-old woman has achieved "granny status." :| Well, LA's achieving #1 status anyway, bros... :)
rameystokes 2019-06-16
Her box like a side of day ild roast beef now. I dunno
Browser 2 2019-06-15
She still got it. Ranking of 6th right now shows her fans like me still can't get enough of her.
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-14
Ms Ann do need to retire soon. She be comin in to granny status now
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
Lisa be needin to just recruit white hos to da dark side now like Audrey Bitoni.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
Lisa qualify at granny status now. She were fly but she getting dogged now.
fliphedd7 2019-06-13
:D You can keep trying (desperately) to BE ME, Tele-Tub, but--- FreeOnes already has me. :D Give it up, trailer-dwelling newbie, and go back to "impressing" your fellow inbreeds on whatever MAN-BOY-LOVE site you crawled out of... :D :D :D
fliphedd7 2019-06-13
@Tele-Tub Are you t-r-y-i-n-g to say "well-thought-out" (they're called "hyphens") in between all your SENTENCE FRAGMENTS, Professor Grammar? :D :D Do you SELF-OWN this much on a regular basis, trailer trash, or is it just a FreeOnes thing...? :D : D :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones