Eva Lovia Videos and Photos (382) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21th place. She currently has 382 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (36)

Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 512 Duration 3:00 Busty Eva Lovia fingering in some sexy Stockings
Added on: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7517 Duration 5:08 Fit brunette Eva Lovia masturbates after a workout
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 13250 Duration 11:18 Hot brunette Eva Lovia gets fucked by Mike Adriano
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 17815 Duration 1:06 Gorgeous Babe Eva Lovia takes deep pounding
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 18514 Duration 12:09 Hot Eva Lovia squirts and twerks on a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6205 Duration 5:02 Gorgeous Eva Lovia having fun with her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 14315 Duration 5:00 Naughty Eva Lovia knows how to make a Cock cum
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5656 Duration 5:01 Eva Lovia rides her Girlfriends Face in the Shower
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13655 Duration 5:02 Eva Lovia and GF work over a willing Cock
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 12473 Duration 4:34 Insanely hot Eva Lovia rides a Dick on the Couch

Click here to see all 36 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 120 comments)

IRBandit 2019-06-08
No IR be 1 star
fliphedd7 2019-03-08
Actually, ya know what? It does seem, from looking at her social media, like there was-- some kind of a night-and-day switch with her IN GENERAL (unless, of course, she was just always that much of a *B*). Continue hatin' (& I've made bad calls before)...
peca27 2019-01-14
Charming Lady. Slut!
reaganimpression 2019-01-01
Apparently she got fake tits and they look terrible (they were so perfect before, so I don't understand)...as usual, it will take Freeones/Boobpedia 5+ years to update the info.
fliphedd7 2018-12-21
Yeah, robot, we care.
robot53 2018-12-03
Oh, and she looks like she is a bitch too.
robot53 2018-12-03
She used to be hot. Now with an ugly boob job, botox & what looks like a nosejob she now looks like a typical insecure pornstar (which means too stupid to know she had nothing visibly wring with her before screwing things up), so she isn't hot anymore. +7
capmann1880 2018-09-22
In addition to the fake tits, she definitely did something to her face. She looks horrible. Ruined.
fliphedd7 2018-09-18
Hateration, hateration, hateration, &, oh yeah, she's #1 again. :D You guys kill me, like Eva ain't one of the most totally fuckable females on the planet (STILL).
Sch97 2018-05-09
Her news boobs Implants is terrible
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones