Ava Addams Videos and Photos (736) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6th place. She currently has 736 gallery links and 98 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (98)

Added on: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4527 Duration 4:30 MILF brunette Ava Addams slams that Cock hard
Added on: 2019-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6766 Duration 4:38 Ava Addams got surprised with a Friend's Fat Dick
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10676 Duration 10:38 Milf Ava Addams has an anal threesome with a Teen
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5974 Duration 1:04 Ava Addams and Rylinn Rae having anal Threesome
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9306 Duration 5:10 Busty Cougar Ava Adams gives amazing Titjob
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2109 Duration 5:03 Ava Addams's having a great time licking Pussies
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 10075 Duration 5:46 Busty Ava Addams rammed hard from behind
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15034 Duration 4:59 Wonderful MILF Ava Addams bounces on a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 14506 Duration 5:02 Ava Addams gets fingered and screwed real hard
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4651 Duration 4:57 Ava Addams gets a Pussy lashing from Her Gal Pal

Click here to see all 98 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 159 comments)

40Acres&aMule 2019-05-21
When we getting more BBC IR from you Ava?
Speedlevitch 2019-05-12
HET some more BBC work in.
fliphedd7 2019-05-11
K-e-e-p sayin' "horr," slowbot; any minute now, we're all gonna think you're cle-ver & ed-gy...
rameystokes 2019-05-07
More interracial scenes for this Big Titt Ho.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-02
Keep doing Big Black Dicks and you will remain popular.
eh1968 2019-04-29
love you to dominate me
robot53 2019-04-26
She looks like she aged 40 years in the last 10. She went and fucked up her nice tits years ago and became a horr instead of fixing that witch nose of hers instead. It's funny how gym sweat creeps her out but being a fucking horr for $ she doesn't mind.
fliphedd7 2019-04-12
Man, she's sweeter than candy. If I'd ever seen a MILF like her growing up, I don't think I woulda been interested in even the hottest 19-year-old...
milesobrian 2019-04-09
Once and a while I get a Lillith vibe( From Cheers) with gorgeous Ava. Sure would enjoy making love to awesome Ava!
RicHandsome_1970 2019-01-04
I like her black interracial scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones