Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 830 gallery links and 134 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (134)

Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4 Duration 12:11 French busty wife Anissa Kate fucks her Neighbour
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 0 Duration 6:00 Nurse Anissa Kate shows her beautiful bouncy Boobs
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2071 Duration 5:04 Busty Anissa Kate sucks a huge Cock in the hot tub
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4856 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate services her Man's massive meat Pole
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6378 Duration 4:30 Insanely hot Anissa Kate bounces on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3977 Duration 4:59 Sexy Anissa Kate gets nailed really hard in a Car
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7545 Duration 2:08 Anissa Kate got her Vag dicked and jizzed sideways
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 12546 Duration 10:55 Professional cocksucker Anissa Kate anally fucked
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8901 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate works her amazing Body all over a Cock
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5391 Duration 2:08 Freshly bathed Anissa Kate got her Pussy massaged

Click here to see all 134 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 119 comments)

klynaz 2018-06-12
Sexiest goddess of all pornstars
fliphedd7 2018-05-29
... Still love her, tho; that rack, that ride (DONKEY96, it's gonna be all right, really)
DONKEY96 2018-05-10
Blah boo!!!!!! THUMBS DOWN!
altrilibertini 2018-05-09
The Quen of beurettes
ragnar59a 2018-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
fliphedd7 2018-04-23
You know what? Much as I love Anissa (see all previous comments), this is the part where I gotta admit the top-spot repetition--- is even gettin' to me a bit. Don't forget we're also in a world with Keisha, Kendra, Valentina, Elsa, Anya Ivy, Passion-HD...
Maui 2018-04-16
That arrogant french slut looks great !
Bojo1976 2018-04-09
A true champion and bonafide #1. She could be a supermodel. She is s classic beauty.
DONKEY96 2018-03-14
Can not be #1 month after month!!! Where's the fairness in this ranking status?? You know she ain't number one if @howell1018 hasn't commented on how much he would like to discharge his sperm ridden semen deep inside her cunt, right??
DONKEY96 2018-01-31
No way this bitch is #1.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones